Decklist
1
Alseid of Life's Bounty
1
Bomat Courier
1
Cryptbreaker
1
Giant Killer
1
Selfless Savior
1
Thraben Inspector
1
Charming Prince
1
Dusk Legion Zealot
1
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
1
Loyal Warhound
1
Nullpriest of Oblivion
1
Order of Midnight
1
Orzhov Enforcer
1
Pack Rat
1
Priest of Forgotten Gods
1
Shepherd of the Flock
1
Silverquill Silencer
1
Valki, God of Lies
1
Aven Mindcensor
1
Elite Spellbinder
1
Lurrus of the Dream-Den
1
Midnight Reaper
1
Murderous Rider
1
Nighthawk Scavenger
1
Priest of Ancient Lore
1
Selfless Glyphweaver
1
Skyclave Apparition
1
Varragoth, Bloodsky Sire
1
Woe Strider
1
Yahenni, Undying Partisan
1
Extus, Oriq Overlord
1
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
1
Halvar, God of Battle
1
Icingdeath, Frost Tyrant
1
Luminous Broodmoth
1
Orcus, Prince of Undeath
1
Rankle, Master of Pranks
1
Seraph of the Scales
1
Lyra Dawnbringer
1
Vona, Butcher of Magan
1
Noxious Gearhulk
1
Kaya the Inexorable
1
Liliana, Death's Majesty
1
Liliana, Dreadhorde General
1
Portable Hole
1
Idol of Endurance
1
Showdown of the Skalds
1
Elspeth Conquers Death
1
Ephemerate
1
Malakir Rebirth
1
Swords to Plowshares
1
Village Rites
1
Kabira Takedown
1
Lightning Helix
1
Plumb the Forbidden
1
Sejiri Shelter
1
Vanishing Verse
1
Soul Shatter
1
Bloodchief's Thirst
1
Inquisition of Kozilek
1
Thoughtseize
1
Demonic Tutor
1
Agadeem's Awakening
1
Emeria's Call
1
Barren Moor
1
Blightstep Pathway
1
Blood Crypt
1
Bojuka Bog
1
Brightclimb Pathway
1
Canyon Slough
1
Castle Ardenvale
1
Castle Locthwain
1
Cave of the Frost Dragon
1
Clifftop Retreat
1
Concealed Courtyard
1
Dragonskull Summit
1
Fabled Passage
1
Godless Shrine
1
Great Hall of Starnheim
1
Ifnir Deadlands
1
Indatha Triome
1
Inspiring Vantage
1
Isolated Chapel
1
Mirrodin's Core
1
Mountain
1
Needleverge Pathway
1
Phyrexian Tower
3
Plains
1
Sacred Foundry
1
Savai Triome
1
Shefet Dunes
1
Shineshadow Snarl
3
Swamp
1
Thriving Bluff
1
Thriving Heath
1
Thriving Moor
Matches
Result |
Versus |
Opponent |
Date |
1–2 |
Decklist
|
Barfling |
2 August 2021 |
0–2 |
Decklist
|
cc45 |
2 August 2021 |