Ильюша Останин's Deck — FEB 2021 League

Player League Record Registration Date OMW
Ильюша Останин FEB 2021 1–4 3 February 2021 48.0%

Decklist

Creature (65)
  • 1
    Gilded Goose
  • 1
    Llanowar Elves
  • 1
    Charming Prince
  • 1
    Drover of the Mighty
  • 1
    Elvish Visionary
  • 1
    Fauna Shaman
  • 1
    Fblthp, the Lost
  • 1
    Humble Naturalist
  • 1
    Ilysian Caryatid
  • 1
    Incubation Druid
  • 1
    Lotus Cobra
  • 1
    Naga Vitalist
  • 1
    Niambi, Esteemed Speaker
  • 1
    Paradise Druid
  • 1
    Scavenging Ooze
  • 1
    Servant of the Conduit
  • 1
    Sylvan Ranger
  • 1
    Tangled Florahedron
  • 1
    Wall of Blossoms
  • 1
    Deputy of Detention
  • 1
    Elvish Rejuvenator
  • 1
    Faeburrow Elder
  • 1
    Fierce Empath
  • 1
    Glasspool Mimic
  • 1
    Klothys, God of Destiny
  • 1
    Knight of Autumn
  • 1
    Llanowar Visionary
  • 1
    Militia Bugler
  • 1
    Radha, Heart of Keld
  • 1
    Reclamation Sage
  • 1
    Rogue Refiner
  • 1
    Sailor of Means
  • 1
    Skyclave Apparition
  • 1
    Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
  • 1
    Elite Guardmage
  • 1
    Glorious Protector
  • 1
    Omnath, Locus of Creation
  • 1
    Opportunistic Dragon
  • 1
    Oracle of Mul Daya
  • 1
    Prime Speaker Vannifar
  • 1
    Questing Beast
  • 1
    Sarulf's Packmate
  • 1
    Solemn Simulacrum
  • 1
    Spark Double
  • 1
    Vizier of Many Faces
  • 1
    Vizier of the Menagerie
  • 1
    Yasharn, Implacable Earth
  • 1
    Cavalier of Thorns
  • 1
    Chulane, Teller of Tales
  • 1
    Cloudblazer
  • 1
    Keruga, the Macrosage
  • 1
    Lumbering Battlement
  • 1
    Mesmerizing Benthid
  • 1
    Samut, Voice of Dissent
  • 1
    Thragtusk
  • 1
    Trostani Discordant
  • 1
    Burning Sun's Avatar
  • 1
    Combustible Gearhulk
  • 1
    Gyruda, Doom of Depths
  • 1
    Kogla, the Titan Ape
  • 1
    Ravager Wurm
  • 1
    Wispweaver Angel
  • 1
    Agent of Treachery
  • 1
    Tishana, Voice of Thunder
  • 1
    Craterhoof Behemoth
Planeswalker (6)
  • 1
    Niko Aris
  • 1
    Saheeli Rai
  • 1
    Chandra, Torch of Defiance
  • 1
    Domri, Chaos Bringer
  • 1
    Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast
  • 1
    Vivien, Monsters' Advocate
Enchantment (1)
  • 1
    Growing Rites of Itlimoc
Sorcery (6)
  • 1
    Finale of Devastation
  • 1
    Neoform
  • 1
    Shatterskull Smashing
  • 1
    Mythos of Illuna
  • 1
    Genesis Ultimatum
  • 1
    Turntimber Symbiosis
Land (41)
  • 1
    Aether Hub
  • 1
    Ancient Ziggurat
  • 1
    Barkchannel Pathway
  • 1
    Botanical Sanctum
  • 1
    Branchloft Pathway
  • 1
    Breeding Pool
  • 1
    Clifftop Retreat
  • 1
    Cragcrown Pathway
  • 1
    Fabled Passage
  • 2
    Forest
  • 1
    Glacial Fortress
  • 1
    Hallowed Fountain
  • 1
    Hinterland Harbor
  • 2
    Island
  • 1
    Ketria Triome
  • 1
    Littjara Mirrorlake
  • 1
    Mountain
  • 2
    Plains
  • 1
    Raugrin Triome
  • 1
    Rootbound Crag
  • 1
    Sacred Foundry
  • 1
    Scattered Groves
  • 1
    Sheltered Thicket
  • 1
    Spirebluff Canal
  • 1
    Steam Vents
  • 1
    Stomping Ground
  • 1
    Sunpetal Grove
  • 1
    Temple Garden
  • 1
    Temple of Abandon
  • 1
    Temple of Enlightenment
  • 1
    Temple of Epiphany
  • 1
    Temple of Mystery
  • 1
    Temple of Plenty
  • 1
    Temple of Triumph
  • 1
    Thriving Bluff
  • 1
    Thriving Grove
  • 1
    Thriving Heath
  • 1
    Thriving Isle

Matches

Result Versus Opponent Date
0–2 Decklist thakoru 3 February 2021
1–2 Decklist Average 100 Gecs Enjoyer 3 February 2021
0–2 Decklist Dandinstorm12 3 February 2021
2–1 Decklist Homeduck 3 February 2021
1–2 Decklist Drrek 3 February 2021