Decklist
1
Elvish Reclaimer
1
Pteramander
1
Hydroid Krasis
1
Lotus Cobra
1
Masked Vandal
1
Merfolk Branchwalker
1
Scavenging Ooze
1
Sea Gate Stormcaller
1
Bonecrusher Giant
1
Brazen Borrower
1
Cosima, God of the Voyage
1
Dryad of the Ilysian Grove
1
Esika, God of the Tree
1
Jadelight Ranger
1
Klothys, God of Destiny
1
Svella, Ice Shaper
1
Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
1
Arasta of the Endless Web
1
Frilled Mystic
1
Murmuring Mystic
1
Nightpack Ambusher
1
Omnath, Locus of Creation
1
Rekindling Phoenix
1
Talrand, Sky Summoner
1
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
1
Illuna, Apex of Wishes
1
Jegantha, the Wellspring
1
Carnage Tyrant
1
Niv-Mizzet, Parun
1
Ravager Wurm
1
Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider
1
Beanstalk Giant
1
Koma, Cosmos Serpent
1
Ral, Izzet Viceroy
1
Chandra, Awakened Inferno
1
Ugin, the Ineffable
1
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon
1
Search for Azcanta
1
Wilderness Reclamation
1
Shark Typhoon
1
Kiora Bests the Sea God
1
Opt
1
Deliberate
1
Disdainful Stroke
1
Essence Scatter
1
Growth Spiral
1
Unsubstantiate
1
Ionize
1
Neutralize
1
No Escape
1
Saw It Coming
1
Silundi Vision
1
Valakut Awakening
1
Behold the Multiverse
1
Ral's Outburst
1
Expansion // Explosion
1
Sublime Epiphany
1
Explore
1
Bala Ged Recovery
1
Circuitous Route
1
Migration Path
1
Escape to the Wilds
1
Boon of the Wish-Giver
1
Genesis Ultimatum
1
Sea Gate Restoration
1
Barkchannel Pathway
1
Breeding Pool
1
Cragcrown Pathway
1
Dimir Guildgate
1
Gruul Guildgate
1
Hinterland Harbor
1
Indatha Triome
1
Izzet Guildgate
1
Ketria Triome
1
Rakdos Guildgate
1
Raugrin Triome
1
Riverglide Pathway
1
Rootbound Crag
1
Rugged Highlands
1
Selesnya Guildgate
1
Simic Guildgate
1
Snow-Covered Forest
3
Snow-Covered Island
1
Snow-Covered Mountain
1
Steam Vents
1
Stomping Ground
1
Sulfur Falls
1
Swiftwater Cliffs
1
Temple of Abandon
1
Temple of Epiphany
1
Temple of Mystery
1
The World Tree
1
Thornwood Falls
1
Thriving Bluff
1
Thriving Grove
1
Thriving Heath
1
Thriving Isle
1
Thriving Moor
Matches
Result |
Versus |
Opponent |
Date |
0–2 |
Decklist
|
Thaige |
2 April 2021 |